Confirm Action
[…] Notes:

Residence, contingencies affecting: State Constitution Art. 6 § 4.



APPARENTLY KING COUNTY ELECTION OFFICIALS "KNOWINGLY" ALLOWED ALLEGED HOMELESS PEOPLE TO REGISTER FALSE RESIDENT ADDRESSES IN GOVERNMENT BUILDINGS WHERE NOBODY RESIDES OR INHABITS AND THEREFORE THE COURT HEARING THIS CASE IS REQUIRED BY LAW TO VOID AND CANCEL ALL OF THEIR BALLOTS FOR FAILURE TO PROVIDE PROOF OF RESIDENCY ON THE FOLLOWING CrR 1.1 DECISIONAL LAW O F THIS STATE TO WIT:

WHAT IS A RESIDENCE? RCW 29.01.140 defines residence as, "A person’s permanent address where he physically resides and maintains his abode. . . ."

RESIDENCE IS A PERSON’S PERMANENT ADDRESS

WHERE HE PHYSICALLY RESIDES AND

MAINTAINS HIS ABODE!

"The court of the State of Washington have declined to establish a different standard for deciding status as an elector with one for voting purposes and another for office holding purposes."